Wellington Masters Athletics
Membership News Events Calendar Results Records Awards Contacts Links Master Copy

World Masters Athletics
400m

The 400m is the shortest distance to not require a wind reading. It has been contested at the Olympics since 1896 for men and 1964 for women.

National codes indicate a competitor's registered country at time of competition.

World Records from World Masters Athletics as at 25 June 2022.

  M35 W35
WR 44.54 - Christopher Brown (BAH) 2015 49.46 - Allyson Felix USA (2021)
2022 48.95 - Szymon Ogonowski (POL)
50.02 - Gabriel Faye (SEN)
50.11 - Udomsinachi Umechuruba (ESP)
55.82 - Stacey Downie (GBR)
56.73 - Laura Kolehmainen (FIN)
57.11 - Erika Utriainen (FIN)
2018 49.37 - Stewart Marshall (GBR)
49.48 - Richard Beardsell (GBR)
49.71 - Mustapha Marzouq (FRA)
56.75 - Kelly Benitez (ESP)
57.58-Snezana Bechtina (IRL)
58.03 - Kudirat Akhigbe (NIG)
2016 48.53 - Richard Beardsell (GBR)
48.98 - Jose Clemenre (ESP)
49.58 - Jay Stone (AUS)
57.08 - Ahndrea Allen (USA)
57.47 - Carolina Garcia Garzon (ESP)
1:00.04 - Jeannette Van Den Bulk (AUS)
2015 49.18 - Richard Beardsell (GBR)
49.40 - Lawrence Baird (GBR)
49.54 - David Brown (GBR)
58.25 - Susie McLoughlin (GBR)
58.90 - Malgorza Gasowska (POL)
59.07 - Susan Young (GBR)
2013 47.37 - Antwon Dussett (USA)
50.35 - Jose Saldeno (VEN)
50.55 - David Brown (GBR)
58.63 - Donatella Faedda (ITA)
59.39 - Susan Young (GBR)
59.57 - Anna Titova (LAT)
2011 47.34 - Antwon Dussett (USA)
49.12 - Brian Jorgensen (DEN)
49.66 - Javie Hernandez (PUR)
56.48 - Emanuela Baggiolini (ITA)
57.19 - LaTrica Dendy (USA)
58.80 - Maurelhena Walles (USA)
2009 48.14 - Terrance Spann (USA)
49.23 - Brian Jordensen (DEN)
49.43 - Richard Rubenis (GBR)
55.35 - Latrica Dendy (USA)
57.14 - Lisa Daley (USA)
57.27 - Nina Anderson (GBR)
2007 49.90 - Edgardo Barcella (ITA)
50.03 - Massimiliano Poeta (ITA)
50.22 - Carlos Velasco (ESP)
56.69 - Nina Anderson (GBR)
56.76 - Lisa Daley (USA)
57.33 - Karen Rebbe (GER)
2005 48.48 - Robert Thomas (USA)
48.87 - Ion Aranburu (ESP)
49.61 - Sherwin Sterling (USA)
56.03 - Lisa Daley (USA)
57.34 - Elena Levina (RUS)
57.77 - Simone Noack (GER)
2003 competition not open to M35s 54.69 - Maria Figueiredo (BRA)
55.60 - Alethea Morris (USA)
56.69 - Claudia Wiederkehr (SUI)
2001 competition not open to M35s 56.54 - Christine Amede (GBR)
57.44 - Jennie Mathews (GBR)
58.31 - Maureen Miller (GBR)
1999 competition not open to M35s 55.70 - Jennie Mathews (GBR)
56.36 - Virginia Mitchell (GBR)
57.49 - Rose Monday (USA)
1997 competition not open to M35s 58.60 - Irena Gazda-Sagolla (GER)
59.69 - Jane Low (GBR)
1:00.25 - Zsuzsanna Peto (AUT)
1995 competition not open to M35s 57.77 - Sonja Kuipers (NED)
58.03 - Kim Kare (AUS)
58.59 - Caren  Reindl (CAN)
1993 competition not open to M35s 57.12 - Alison Brown (GBR)
58.03 - Angela Mullinger (GBR)
59.28 - Rachel Koekemoer (RSA)
1991 competition not open to M35s 58.13 - Margaret Hendershot (CAN)
58.89 - Debbie Lange (AUS)
1:01.10 - Nadia Izvekova (URS)
1989 competition not open to M35s 58.70 - Christine McArdle (AUS)
59.75 - Jacqueline Nalpole (GBR)
59.81 - Jody Murray (USA)
1987 competition not open to M35s 57.15 - Caroline Marler (GBR)
58.60 - Wilma Perkins (AUS)
58.75 - Christine Pfeiffer (SUI)
1985 competition not open to M35s 58.06 - Christine Pfeiffer (SUI)
58.63 - Beatrice Waldis (SUI)
59.39 - Inger Kulstad (NOR)
1983 competition not open to M35s 56.90 - Phil Raschker (USA)
57.00 - Jannette Roscoe (GBR)
57.40 - Blauw-Scholteina (NED)
1981 competition not open to M35s 59.11 - Pam Kenny (NZL)
1:01.06 - J Byrnes (AUS)
1:01.18 - MA Yates (NZL)
1979 competition not open to M35s 58.19 - Kathleen Holland (AUS)
1:00.32 - M-L Kroeger (GER)
1:00.78 - T Schliephake (GER)
1977 competition not open to M35s 56.5 - Kathleen Holland (AUS)
58.5 - E Ostberg (SWE)
1:00.8 - R Fischer (GER)
1975 competition not open to M35s 1:03.0 - A Parish (USA)
1:03.3 - K Maher (USA)
1:04.0 - S Buchanan (USA)
  M40 W40
WR 47.81 - Enrico Saraceni (ITA) 2005 53.68 - Sara Montecinos (CHI) 1994
2022 48.54 - Jakub Adamczyk (POL)
49.29 - Jeffrey Fisher (USA)
49.67 - Gavin Stephens (GBR)
57.42 - Annette Quaid (IRL)
57.86 - Paulina Sahlberg (SWE)
58.08 - Olga Koppen (GER)
2018 49.68 - Gavin Stephens (GBR)
49.76 - Ricardo Gonzalez (ESP)
50.07 - Mark Mutai (KEN)
57.79 - Susie McLoughlin (GBR)
58.36 - Alisha Fortune (GUY)
58.44 - Cyntha Monteleone (USA)
2016 49.17 - Antown Dussett (USA)
50.68 - Cameron Yorke (AUS)
50.73 - Dan Lemoto (AUS)
56.90 - LaTricia Dendy (USA)
58.69 - Ludmi Nefjodova-Volkova (LAT)
59.87 - Vanessa Story (NZL)
2015 49.34 - Mattias Sunneborn (SWE)
49.81 - Graeme Harrison (GBR)
50.72 - Mike Coogan (GBR)
56.88 - Alisha Fortune (GUY)
57.96 - Emanuela Baggiolini (ITA)
58.02 - Nina Anderson (GBR)
2013 51.76 - Marcio Oliveira (BRA)
51.87 - Sergio Cordeiro (BRA)
51.97 - Eric Prince (USA)
57.00 - LaTrica Dendy (USA)
57.54 - Emanuela Baggiolini (ITA)
1:01.01 - Monica Brant (USA)
2011 49.61 - Eric Prince (USA)
49.81 - Darren Scott (GBR)
50.49 - Andreas Schulze (GER)
57.42 - Lisa Daley (USA)
57.76 - Charmaine Roberts (USA)
59.64 - Denise Morley (GBR)
2009 49.62 - Robert Thomas (USA)
50.01 - Dinesh Rawat (IND)
50.09 - Massimiliano Scarponi (ITA)
57.68 - Charmaine Roberts (USA)
57.88 - Claudia Wiederkear (SUI)
59.75 - Julie Brims (AUS)
2007 49.23 - Enrico Saraceni (ITA)
50.07 - Robert Thomas (USA)
50.65 - Massimiliano Scarponi (ITA)
56.67 - Barbara Aknin (FRA)
56.68 - Maria Figueiredo (BRA)
58.06 - Katrin Kreen (FIN)
2005 48.96 - Enrico Saraceni (ITA)
50.29 - Konstantin Shestakov (RUS)
50.56 - Philippe Corre (FRA)
57.92 - Virginia Mitchell (GBR)
59.64 - Rosa Marchi (ITA)
1:01.00 - Gianna Mogentale (AUS)
2003 50.18 - Rafael Diaz (VEN)
50.28 - Sal Allah (USA)
40.38 - Kemitt Bentham (GBR)
56.18 - Marie Kay (AUS)
57.71 - Maria Santos (BRA)
58.68 - Maria Ramos (PUR)
2001 49.18 - Sal Allah (USA)
49.57 - Eric Roeskke (NED)
49.70 - Gilmar Jose Silva (BRA)
58.31 - Elaine Pretorious (RSA)
58.36 - Bronwen Loizou (AUS)
58.58 - Irena Gazda-Sagolla (GER)
1999 49.68 - Kees Van Pelt (NED)
50.82 - Francis Scott (GBR)
50.83 - David Elderfield (GBR)
57.61 - Tilly Verhoef (NED)
1:00.05 - Jenny Brown (GBR)
1:00.09 - Dianne Mackenzie (GBR)
1997 51.13 - Steve Peters (GBR)
51.40 - Bobie Tiapu (RSA)
51.77 - David Anderson (GBR)
57.87 - Sara Monecinos (CHI)
1:01.07 - Elma Bronkhorst (RSA)
1:01.64 - Sonka Oost (NED)
1995 48.10 - Rolf Gisler (SUI)
48.79 - Clifton McKenzie (USA)
49.92 - Jesse Thomas (USA)
58.29 - Jacoba Bellingan (RSA)
58.78 - Irene Thompson (USA)
59.45 - Jacqueline Board (USA)
1993 51.47 - Tom Thompson (USA)
51.66 - Jannie Breytenbach (RSA)
52.42 - Len Claassen (RSA)
1:02.53 - Stephanie Van Rooyen (RSA)
1:02.65 - Sumako Tasaki (JPN)
1:03.83 - Sumie Kato (JPN)
1991 50.48 - Peter Browne (GBR)
50.80 - Sergei Gerasimov (URS)
51.03 - Roberto Gonzales (MEX)
58.38 - Barbara Blurton (GBR)
59.01 - Anita Maria Bayha (GER)
59.10 - Anna Edlinger (AUT)
1989 48.44 - James King (USA)
48.87 - Stan Whitley (USA)
50.22 - David Cowley (GBR)
58.07 - Phil Raschker (USA)
59.64 - Inger Kulstad (NOR)
1:00.08 - Anna McDonald (GBR)
1987 51.30 - Peter Crombie (AUS)
51.75 - Heinz Steinmann (AUS)
52.07 - Leslie Duffy (GBR)
58.21 - Jan Hynes (AUS)
59.52 - Christine Turner (NZL)
59.89 - Anne Holcombe (AUS)
1985 50.10 - George Smith (CAN)
50.21 - John Henson (GBR)
50.38 - Dennis Dyce (USA)
59.75 - Erna Kozak (CAN)
1:00.88 - Renate Meder (GER)
1:02.39 - Glory Barnabas (SIN)
1983 49.00 - Manuel Ulacio (VEN)
50.47 - George Smith (CAN)
50.74 - Carlos Alvarez (COL)
1:00.44 - Kathleen Holland (AUS)
1:02.55 - Susanna Wold (NOR)
1:04.00 - Glory Barnabas (SIN)
1981 50.46 - George Mathe (NED)
51.06 - Reginald Austin (AUS)
51.44 - RF Dunbar (AUS)
1:00.28 - Kathleen Holland (AUS)
1:04.76 - Kristina Carlsson (SWE)
1:06.37 - L Ostreng (NOR)
1979 49.57 - Bruno Bianchi (ITA)
50.21 - Leon Hacker (ZIM)
50.67 - Reginald Austin (AUS)
59.59 - F Skaris (ZIM)
1:01.77 - K Eksteen (ZIM)
1:02.75 - Judy Chander (NZL)
1977 49.5 - Noel Clough (AUS)
50.5 - G Leroy (GBR)
50.5 - T Blue (AUS)
1:02.3 - Hella Werner (GER)
1:02.4 - Irene Obera (USA)
1:02.7 - A Parish (USA)
1975 50.7 - Manfred Garbisch (GER)
51.1 - G Leroy (GBR)
51.5 - M Grunjic (RSA)
1:08.1 - Colleen Mills (NZL)
1:09.5 - E Saull (CAN)
1:13.9 - E Rose (USA)
  M45 W45
WR 49.09 - Allen Woodward (USA) 2017 56.14 - Angela Henry-Nott (USA) 2021
2022 50.42 - James Atteen Fernandez (ESP)
51.00 - Rawle DeLisle (USA)
51.31 - Jose Miguel Ferrada (CHL)
57.49 - Susie McLoughlin (GBR)
57.84 - Liz Amos (GBR)
58.72 - Alisha Fortune (GUY)
2018 51.07 - Spencer Moraope (RSA)
51.34 - Juan Anaya (ESP)
52.15 - Andrew Wilcox (AUS)
58.67- LaTricia Dendy (USA)
59.71 - Tatjana Schilling (GER)
1:00.30 - Sharon Davis (AUS)
2016 50.60 - Mark Gomes (USA)
51.41 - Bernd Schauwecker (GER)
51.99 - Mattias Sunneborn (SWE)
57.38 - Janelle Delaney (AUS)
59.19 - Lenore Lambert (AUS)
1:00.10 - Lisa Daley (USA)
2015 50.79 - Lee Bridges (USA)
51.27 - Michael Gardiner (GBR)
51.44 - Andrew Wilcox (AUS)
57.37 - Janelle Delaney (AUS)
59.02 - Emmanuell McGowan (USA)
1:00.10 - Esther Colas (ESP)
2013 52.40 - Getulio Echeandia (PUR)
52.83 - David Jones (USA)
53.25 - Ricardo Itacaramby (BRA)
1:02.18 - Gianna Mogentale (AUS)
1:02.75 - Mayka Garoglio (ARG)
1:03.84 - Diane Pomeroy (USA)
2011 50.70 - Khalid Mulazim (USA)
51.59 - Michael Sherar (CAN)
51.91 - Duane Gosa (USA)
58.71 - Jai Black (USA)
58.83 - Julie Brims (AUS)
1:00.47 - Virginia Mitchell (GBR)
2009 50.29 - Enrico Saraceni (ITA)
51.26 - Michael Sherar (CAN)
51.42 - Corey Moody (USA)
59.44 - Marie Kay (AUS)
1:00.77 - Petra Kauerhof (GER)
1:00.91 - Gianna Mogentale (AUS)
2007 52.02 - Jonathan Tilt (GBR)
52.67 - Israel Melo (BRA)
52.89 - Tony Noel (GBR)
59.18 - Marie Kay (AUS)
59.65 - Elaine Pretorius (RSA)
59.98 - Petra Kauerhof (GER)
2005 51.96 - James Chinn (USA)
52.14 - Israel De Melo (BRA)
52.15 - Ettore Ruggeri (ITA)
59.49 - Cathlene Ronel Beukes (RSA)
1:00.11 - Marie Kay (AUS)
1:01.25 - Averil Mcclelland (GBR)
2003 51.00 - Ray Blackwell (USA)
51.37 - Alan Harrison (GBR)
51.41 - Steve Peters (GBR)
56.15 - Marie Mathieu (PUR)
1:01.79 - Averil Mcclelland (GBR)
1:02.41 - Jacqueline Board (USA)
2001 50.23 - David Elderfield (GBR)
51.60 - Walwyn Franklyn (GBR)
52.44 - Edward Gonera (USA)
1:00.96 - Betsy Lord (CAN)
1:01.39 - Olia Inak-Price (GBR)
1:01.44 - Edna Roe (GBR)
1999 50.60 - Steve Peters (GBR)
52.17 - Alasdair Ross (GBR)
52.62 - Walwyn Franklyn (GBR)
59.64 - Dagmar Fuhrmann (GER)
1:00.44 - Dagmar Gocht (GER)
1:02.27 - Bernadette Beaumont (FRA)
1997 51.18 - Alasdair Ross (GBR)
52.28 - Viv Oliver (GBR)
52.55 - Robert Bowen (USA)
1:00.81 - Barbara Blurton (AUS)
1:01.21 - Caroline Marler (GBR)
1:10.85 - Heather Ihnativ (AUS)
1995 50.72 - Frederick Sowerby (USA)
50.99 - Peter Browne (GBR)
51.68 - Eddy Neyts (BEL)
56.82 - Mary Libal (USA)
57.60 - Phil Raschker (USA)
57.91 - Barbara Blurton (AUS)
1993 52.76 - Peter Crombie (AUS)
53.34 - Robert Zimmermann (CAN)
53.48 - Jairo Duque (COL)
1:00.04 - Phil Raschker (USA)
1:00.29 - Marge Allison (AUS)
1:00.46 - Avril Douglas (CAN)
1991 51.18 - Harold Morioka (CAN)
52.42 - Winston Thomas (GBR)
52.63 - Leslie Duffy (GBR)
1:02.10 - Marge Allison (AUS)
1:03.08 - Marjorie Hocknell (GBR)
1:04.24 - Leena Halme (FIN)
1989 50.60 - Harold Morioka (CAN)
52.75 - Fred Turner (AUS)
52.81 - George Smith (CAN)
1:01.31 - Marjorie Hocknell (GBR)
1:01.94 - Menja Stapelfeldt (DEN)
1:02.25 - Kathleen Holland (AUS)
1987 50.46 - Hanno Rheineck (GER)
50.95 - Guido Muller (GER)
52.25 - Paul Critchley (AUS)
1:01.86 - Judy Pollock (AUS)
1:02.58 - Kathleen Holland (AUS)
1:03.50 - Friderun Kuemmerle-Valk (GER)
1985 50.46 - James Burnett (USA)
50.98 - Guido Muller (GER)
51.76 - Reginald Austin (AUS)
1:00.66 - Kathleen Holland (AUS)
1:01.44 - Antje Gleichfeld (GER)
1:02.82 - Ursula Jabs (GER)
1983 50.61 - Reginald Austin (AUS)
52.10 - Bruce McPhail (NZL)
52.50 - Lawrence Colbert (USA)
1:03.74 - Irene Obera (USA)
1:05.12 - Una Gore (GBR)
1:05.80 - Monica Tang Wing (TTO)
1981 52.34 - Hal Thomas (AUS)
53.99 - M Garbisch (GER)
54.52 - D Herman (GBR)
59.68 - Colleen Mills (NZL)
1:01.67 - Irene Obera (USA)
1:03.92 - Hella Werner (GER)
1979 52.12 - Milo Grujic (ZIM)
52.14 - Milton Newton (USA)
52.25 - Berthold Neuman (GER)
59.71 - Colleen Mills (NZL)
1:01.69 - Irene Obera (USA)
1:06.52 - H Pratsch (GER)
1977 52.1 - Jan Hesselberg (NOR)
53.0 - Lloyd Snelling (AUS)
53.8 - H Chandra (SIN)
1:02.8 - Maeve Kyle (GBR)
1:09.2 - A Blom (BEL)
1:10.1 - E Rose (USA)
1975 52.9 - Don Cheek (USA)
53.3 - H Chandra (SIN)
56.0 - SW Thompson (USA)
no grade (W40-49 competed as one)
  M50 W50
WR 50.51 - Juan Luis Lopez Anaya (ESP) 2021 57.66 - Marie Mathieu (PUR) 2007
2022 53.71 - Andrew Wilcox (GBR)
54.34 - Patrice Doucet (FRA)
54.59 - Roger Clark (GBR)
58.41 - Janelle Delaney (AUS)
1:00.20 - Emmanuelle McGowan (USA)
1:02.91 - Monica JG Sanchez (MEX)
2018 52.72 -Lee Bridges (USA)
52.79 - Michael Gardinder (GBR)
53.42 - Paul Hughes (AUS)
1:01.02 - Emmanuelle McGowan (USA)
1:01.56 - Winnie de Winnaar (RSA)
1:02.31 - Julie Brims (AUS)
2016 51.41 - Roland Groger (GER)
53.13 - Robert Thomas (USA)
53.58 - Meinert Moeller (GER)
1:02.42 - Elizabeth Wilson (NZL)
1:04.22 - Donna Burgess (AUS)
1:06.10 - Fiona Leonard (AUS)
2015 52.13 - Roland Groger (GER)
52.63 - Francois Boda (USA)
52.98 - Getulio Echeandia (PUR)
1:01.88 - Elizabeth Wilson (NZL)
1:02.24 - Virginia Mitchell (GBR)
1:03.39 - Julie Forster (AUS)
2013 53.96 - Marcus Shute (USA)
54.63 - Kermitt Bentham (GBR)
54.65 - Martin Prime (TTO)
1:02.36 - Elizabeth Wilson (NZL)
1:04.20 - Kathleen Shook (USA)
1:04.49 - Sigrid Gutierrez (CRC)
2011 51.93 - Michael Sullivan (USA)
53.04 - Corey Moody (USA)
53.70 - Ray Blackwell (USA)
1:01.09 - Julie Forster (AUS)
1:01.14 - Elaine Pretorius (RSA)
1:01.33 - Petra Kauerhof (GER)
2009 52.68 - Israel Melo (BRA)
53.28 - Kwei Sankofa (GBR)
53.54 - James Chinn (USA)
58.35 - Marie Mathieu (PUR)
1:01.05 - Laura Mahady (GBR)
1:02.82 - Nilsa Paris Millan (PUR)
2007 52.21 - David Elderfield (GBR)
52.84 - Thomas Jones (USA)
53.01 - Steve Peters (GBR)
57.66 - Marie Mathieu (PUR)
1:02..07 - Joylyn Saunders-Mullins (GBR)
1:02.79 - Nilsa Paris Millan (PUR)
2005 52.46 - Steve Peters (GBR)
53.70 - Ryszard Nowakowski (POL)
53.82 - Walwyn Franklyn (GBR)
59.84 - Karla Del Grande (CAN)
59.87 - Caroline Ann Powell (GBR)
1:03.13 - Elizabeth Alexander (RSA)
2003 53.26 - Walwyn Franklyn (GBR)
53.27 - Edward Gonera (USA)
53.32 - Viv Oliver (GBR)
1:01.41 - Joylyn Saundres‐Mullins (GBR)
1:02.99 - Karla Del Grande (CAN)
1:06.30 - Maria De Acosta (VEN)
2001 52.22 - Bill Collins (USA)
53.28 - Vincenzo Felicetti (ITA)
53.52 - Steven Hardison (USA)
1:01.11 - Barbara Blurton (AUS)
1:02.70 - Pamela Immelman (RSA)
1:03.91 - Kathryn Heagney (GBR)
1999 53.18 - David Walter (USA)
53.19 - Charles Allie (USA)
53.43 - Peter Browne (GBR)
1:05.26 - Yvonne Priestman (GBR)
1:05.82 - Kaye Smythe (AUS)
1:07.80 - Lynda Robson (GBR)
1997 54.79 - Peter Crombie (AUS)
55.52 - Anthony Deleiros (GBR)
55.55 - David Walter (USA)
1:01.89 - Phil Raschker (USA)
1:02.82 - Annie Knipping (BEL)
1:07.91 - Doris Gallep (GER)
1995 51.62 - Stephen Robbins (USA)
52.03 - Peter Crombie (AUS)
52.16 - Harold Morioka (CAN)
58.51 - Marge Allison (AUS)
1:04.03 - Doris Gallep (GER)
1:04.41 - Yvonne De Wit (RSA)
1993 51.76 - Harold Morioka (CAN)
53.66 - Frederick Turner (AUS)
53.76 - John Henson (GBR)
1:04.59 - Brunhilde Hoffman (GER)
1:05.43 - Gerda Seibert (GER)
1:06.63 - Kristina Karlsson (SWE)
1991 53.83 - Reginald Austin (AUS)
55.12 - Oswald Rogers (TTO)
55.30 - Syd Walton (GBR)
1:02.89 - Brunhilde Hoffman (GER)
1:03.70 - Jean Hulls (GBR)
1:04.41 - Kathleen Holland (AUS)
1989 52.31 - Guido Muller (GER)
52.86 - Lawrence Colbert (USA)
53.24 - Reginald Austin (AUS)
1:04.72 - Pat Smith (NED)
1:06.29 - Marguerite De Lavergne (FRA)
1:07.20 - Jeane Hoagland (USA)
1987 51.81 - Reginald Austin (AUS)
52.79 - Lawrence Colbert (USA)
53.58 - Noel Clough (AUS)
1:04.63 - Irene Obera (USA)
1:05.13 - Pat Smith (NED)
1:06.67 - Pirkko Martin (FIN)
1985 52.24 - Ingo Vierk (GER)
52.83 - Ovdio De Jesus (PUR)
52.96 - Clifford Pauling (USA)
1:04.19 - Irene Obera (USA)
1:06.39 - Emi Schumacher (GER)
1:06.65 - Daphne Pirie (AUS)
1983 53.31 - Ovidio De Jesus (PUR)
54.45 - Berthold Neuman (GER)
55.38 - Lee Blount (USA)
1:04.44 - Daphne Pirie (AUS)
1:09.66 - Chris McKenzie (USA)
1:10.37 - Noemi Gastaldi (ITA)
1981 52.91 - Lloyd Snelling (AUS)
54.81 - H Chandra (SIN)
56.25 - F Bianchessi (ITA)
1:09.18 - Ulla Seger (SWE)
1:09.65 - B Vine (NZL)
1:09.80 - C McKerr (AUS)
1979 52.28 - Peter Higgins (GBR)
53.52 - Jack Greenwood (USA)
54.88 - Max Fischer (GER)
1:06.56 - Maeve Kyle (GBR)
1:11.85 - Ursula Will (GER)
1:12.43 - B Vine (NZL)
1977 52.9 - Jack Greenwood (USA)
54.5 - G Baas (GER)
54.9 - D Smith (USA)
1:15.4 - Aloisia Haushofer (GER)
1:17.9 - U Jansson (SWE)
1:20.6 - M Hutchison (USA)
1975 55.1 - R Stolpe (USA)
56.7 - G Puterbaugh (USA)
57.9 - R Clarke (AUS)
1:05.3 - AE McKenzie (RSA)
1:24.9 - PR Clarke (USA)
1:27.6 - A Trantham (USA)
  M55 W55
WR 52.24 - Charles Allie (USA) 2003 59.36 - Julie Brims (AUS) 2021
2022 52.58 - Lee Bridges (USA)
53.03 - Christopher Brack (AUS)
53.45 - Claudio Fausti (ITA)
1:00.07 - Esther Colas (ESP)
1:00.71 - Julie Brims (AUS)
1:02.84 - Barbara Gahling (GER)
2018 54.71 - Jonathan Tilt (GBR)
55.95 - John Wright (GBR)
55.97 - Simon Bickers (GBR)
1:02.16 - Virginia Mitchell (GBR)
1:03.98 - Elizabeth Wilson (NZL)
1:04.79 - Sigrid Gutierrez (CRC)
2016 55.28 - Corey Moody (USA)
55.33 - Trevor Young (AUS)
55.83 - Richard White (GBR)
1:04.84 - Elaine Pretorius (RSA)
1:06.97 - Lorraine Jasper (USA)
1:07.80 - Sue Bourke (AUS)
2015 54.46 - Benoit Zavattero (FRA)
55.04 - Israel de Melo (BRA)
55.30 - William Yelverton (USA)
1:07.32 - Daphne Sluys (USA)
1:08.79 - Dominique Charvier (FRA)
1:09.32 - Edith Caux (FRA)
2013 55.88 - Rob Mayston (AUS)
57.11 - Thomas Jones (USA)
57.51 - Val Barnwell (USA)
1:00.56 - Marie Mathieu (PUR)
1:04.82 - Laura Mahady (GBR)
1:07.86 - Nilsa Paris Millan (PUR)
2011 55.85 - Mark Davis (USA)
55.89 - Reinhard Michelchen (GER)
57.11 - Walwyn Franklyn (GBR)
1:04.21 - Caroline Powell (GBR)
1:08.23 - Joylyn Saunders-Mullins (GBR)
1:09.13 - Paula Dickson-Taylor (USA)
2009 54.53 - Steve Peters (GBR)
56.43 - Mauri Lyytikainen (FIN)
57.07 - Walwyn Franklyn (GBR)
1:01.90 - Caroline Powell (GBR)
1:02.34 - Joylyn Saunders-Mullins (GBR)
1:04.05 - Dagmar Fuhrmann (GER)
2007 53.45 - Bill Collins (USA)
54.20 - Walwyn Franklyn (GBR)
54.81 - Geoff Walcott (GBR)
1:04.13 - Gail Kirkman (NZL)
1:07.23 - Afra Kruijer-Floris (NED)
1:07.76 - Lieve De Roock (BEL)
2005 53.95 - Charles Allie (USA)
55.23 - Robert Minting (GBR)
55.81 - Franz Hohl (AUT)
1:07.64 - Ann-Britt Eriksson (SWE)
1:09.48 - Hillen Von Maltzahn (GER)
1:11.59 - Zdenka Bertrand (FRA)
2003 52.24 - Charles Allie (USA)
55.11 - Roger Pierce (USA)
55.16 - Colin McCurry (AUS)
1:05.60 - Marge Allison (AUS)
1:06.82 - Yvonne Priestman (GBR)
1:07.55 - Sheryl Gower (NZL)
2001 55.38 - Roger Pierce (USA)
55.69 - Winston Thomas (GBR)
56.83 - Keith Howden (AUS)
1:05.50 - Yvonne Priestman (GBR)
1:05.83 - Peggy Macliver (AUS)
1:06.10 - Marge Allison (AUS)
1999 54.08 - Harold Morioka (CAN)
54.22 - John Henson (GBR)
55.34 - Volker Peltzmeler (GER)
1:05.35 - Anne Stobaus (AUS)
1:05.52 - Peggy Macliver (AUS)
1:07.36 - Kemisale Solwazi (USA)
1997 55.54 - John Steede (GBR)
55.61 - Frederick Turner (AUS)
56.11 - James O'Neill (IRL)
1:09.02 - Noreen Parrish (AUS)
1:10.45 - Kristina Carlsson (SWE)
1:12.08 - Frances Harris (AUS)
1995 53.04 - Guido Muller (GER)
53.39 - Lawrence Colbert (USA)
54.78 - Zildo Bueno (BRA)
1:04.50 - Brunhilde Hoffman (GER)
1:05.72 - Kemisole Solwazi (USA)
1:06.90 - Diane Palmason (CAN)
1993 55.11 - Lawrence Colbert (USA)
56.46 - Hans Jurgen Gasper (GER)
57.06 - Gerhardt Hansen (DEN)
1:06.35 - Carolyn Cappetta (USA)
1:09.69 - Judy Chandler (NZL)
1:10.00 - Kimiko Kawano (JPN)
1991 53.41 - Ralph Romain (TTO)
56.11 - Hans Jurgen Gasper (GER)
56.34 - Clifford Pauling (USA)
1:05.48 - Carolyn Cappetta (USA)
1:07.39 - Pat Smith (NED)
1:07.87 - Vela Belbeze (FRA)
1989 55.30 - Ralph Romain (TTO)
56.31 - Berthold Neuman (GER)
57.10 - Francois Cornelis (BEL)
1:06.99 - Irene Obera (USA)
1:08.30 - Josefina Schulz-Garcia (VEN)
1:10.30 - Emu Schumacher (GER)
1987 53.98 - Charles Williams (GBR)
54.49 - Berthold Neuman (GER)
57.05 - Tony Churchill (GBR)
1:11.46 - Daphne Pirie (AUS)
1:13.15 - Colleen Brunker (NZL)
1:13.17 - Ann Cooper (AUS)
1985 54.84 - Francis Higgins (GBR)
55.77 - John Smith (USA)
56.40 - Jean Julien (FRA)
1:13.67 - Joyce Bannister (AUS)
1:15.73 - Nives Fozzer (ITA)
1:16.17 - Rith Hunkel (GER)
1983 56.07 - Wilbert Lancaster (USA)
57.14 - Stanley Brooks (GBR)
57.60 - Oswald Dawkins (USA)
1:14.00 - Shirley Kennedy (AUS)
1:16.10 - Aloisia Haushofer (GER)
1:25.00 - Florence Reardon (USA)
1981 56.70 - Frank Evans (NZL)
58.08 - RD McRae (AUS)
58.76 - NG Baum (CAN)
1:11.92 - AE McKenzie (BEL)
1:13.86 - B Newman (AUS)
1:16.53 - Aileen Hogan (AUS)
1979 58.23 - G Lindblad (SWE)
59.70 - Bob Hunt (USA)
1:01.29 - R Munn (GBR)
1:18.54 - N Du Plessis (ZIM)
1:29.46 - Martha Fairbank (USA)
no third place
1977 57.3 - Bob Morcom (USA)
58.6 - A Huggins (GBR)
58.7 - Bob Hunt (USA)
1:28.0 - C Hargus (USA)
1:32.6 - ME Fairbank (USA)
1:32.6 - JF Kolda (USA)
1975 57.4 - A Guidet (USA)
1:00.0 - E Halpin (USA)
1:01.1 - H Fairbank (USA)
no grade (W50+ competed as one)
  M60 W60
WR 53.88 - Ralph Romain (TTO) 1995 1:04.31 - Caroline Powell (GBR) 2015
2022 54.92 - B John Wright (GBR)
56.41 - Michael Vassiliou (GBR)
57.39 - Shunji Akiyama (JPN)
1:04.86 - Marlene Schubert (BRA)
1:05.54 - Yvonne Crilly (GBR)
1:05.88 - Janice Ellacott (GBR)
2018 55.88 - Gerhard Zorn (GER)
56.54 - Trevor Young (AUS)
58.59 - Angeo Mauri (ITA)
1:06.67 - Caroline Powell (GBR)
1:08.79 - Nilsa Paris (PUR)
1:09.21 - Sara Montecinos (CHI)
2016 55.03 - Gerhard Zorn (GER)
56.55 - David Elderfield (GBR)
57.75 - Reinhard Michelchen (GER)
1:06.18 - Caroline Powell (GBR)
1:10.26 - Liz Alexander (RSA)
1:11.01 - Margaret Tweedie (AUS)
2015 55.85 - Steve Peters (GBR)
56.53 - Alasdair Ross (GBR)
56.83 - Reinhard Michelchen (GER)
1:04.86 - Caroline Powell (GBR)
1:10.04 - Lilly Wizen (SWE)
1:10.99 - Edna Roe (GBR)
2013 57.13 - Steve Peters (GBR)
58.61 - Vincenzo Felicetti (ITA)
59.86 - Drago Nikolic (SLO)
1:06.24 - Karla Del Grande (CAN)
1:07.93 - Gail Kirkman (NZL)
1:08.12 - Lorna Forde (USA)
2011 55.91 - Charles Allie (USA)
57.22 - Vincenzo Felicetti (ITA)
58.51 - Carroll Blake (USA)
1:09.22 - Kathryn Heagney (AUS)
1:11.42 - Sharlet Gilbert (USA)
1:12.79 - Coreen Steinbach (USA)
2009 56.77 - Vincenzo Felicetti (ITA)
58.98 - Keith Howden (AUS)
59.08 - Rudolf Frei (ITA)
1:11.45 - Ulla Littenheim (SWE)
1:11.55 - Waltraud Kraehe (GER)
1:12.68 - Hillen Von Maltzahn (GER)
2007 57.62 - Larry Barnum (USA)
57.81 - Peter Crombie (AUS)
58.63 - Jose Luis Romero (ESP)
1:08.73 - Ulla Littenheim (SWE)
1:09.12 - Terhi Kokkonen (FIN)
1:10.10 - Peggy Macliver (AUS)
2005 55.96 - Rodger Pierce (USA)
56.42- Larry Barnum (USA)
56.93 - Peter Crombie (AUS)
1:07.55 - Marge Allison (AUS)
1:09.87 - Oddbjorg Haakensveen (NOR)
1:11.00 - Riet Jonkers (NED)
2003 56.15 - Harold Morioka (CAN)
59.47 - Vytautas Kasparaitis (LTU)
59.72 - Gerold Schmitt (GER)
1:10.73 - Magdalena Tomlinson (RSA)
1:14.18 - Gerda Seibert (GER)
1:15.32 - Erika Sauer (GER)
2001 58.86 - Banie Kernaghan (AUS)
59.65 - David Clive (AUS)
59.97 - Peter Gare (AUS)
1:10.15 - Jan Morrey (AUS)
1:11.04 - Kemisale Solwazi (USA)
1:11.72 - Jean Hulls (GBR)
1999 55.47 - Guido Muller (GER)
55.99 - Lawrence Colbert (USA)
57.73 - Hans Jurgen Gasper (GER)
1:09.11 - Jean Hulls (GBR)
1:11.50 - Jeanne Hoagland (USA)
1:11.89 - Dorothy Fraser (GBR)
1997 56.58 - Lawrence Colbert (USA)
57.64 - Ralph Romain (TTO)
58.28 - Kwame Ohene-Asare (BOT)
1:09.21 - Jeanne Hoagland (USA)
1:10.09 - Irene Obera (USA)
1:14.71 - Ase Nyland (NOR)
1995 53.88 - Ralph Romain (TTO)
55.53 - Miloje Grujic (RSA)
56.45 - Berthold Neumann (GER)
1:07.80 - Irene Obera (USA)
1:09.94 - Ase Nyland (NOR)
1:11.90 - Josefina Schultz (VEN)
1993 54.92 - Ralph Romain (TTO)
56.99 - Berthold Neumann (GER)
59.13 - David Carr (AUS)
1:14.23 - Noemi Gastaldi (ITA)
1:17.21 - Daphne Pirie (AUS)
1:18.84 - Elizabeth Steedman (GBR)
1991 57.36 - Wilhem Selzer (GER)
1:00.02 - Keith Whitaker (GBR)
1:00.21 - Charles Sochor (USA)
1:07.97 - Ann Cooper (AUS)
1:09.51 - Betty Vosburgh (USA)
1:10.04 - Christel Franzen (GER)
1989 57.64 - Jack Greenwood (USA)
58.06 - Jim Law (USA)
58.47 - Earl Fee (CAN)
1:09.00 - Ann Cooper (AUS)
1:14.48 - Joyce Green (AUS)
1:16.30 - Marcia Petley (NZL)
1987 58.12 - Wilhem Selzer (GER)
59.25 - John Cowler (IRL)
1:00.27 - Svein Hoilo (NOR)
1:14.38 - Joyce Bannister (AUS)
1:19.76 - Joyce Green (AUS)
1:20.84 - Gunnel Lundkvist (SWE)
1985 58.11 - Frank Evans (NZL)
58.33 - Rudolph Valentine (USA)
59.10 - Alpo Yli-Luopa (SWE)
1:12.24 - Paula Schneiderhan (GER)
1:17.27 - Anna Mangler (GER)
1:28.32 - Ivonne Alban (ITA)
1983 59.75 - Toivo Vikman (FIN)
1:01.16 - Janail Singh (IND)
1:04.16 - Sylvester Stein (GBR)
1:15.70 - Aileen Hogan (AUS)
1:21.40 - Elisabeth Haule (GER)
1:23.40 - Liselotte Schuele (GER)
1981 59.54 - Bernard Hogan (AUS)
1:00.92 - Sylvester Stein (GBR)
1:01.50 - Bob Hunt (USA)
1:22.01 - Elisabeth Haule (GER)
1:41.07 - G Jernlund (SWE)
1:45.96 - Patricia Kirkwood (CAN)
1979 1:01.30 - Fritz Assmy (GER)
1:02.53 - I Stensrud (NOR)
1:02.94 - Henry Fairbank (USA)
1:22.28 - Winfred Reid (ZIM)
1:27.59 - Ewa Eriksson (SWE)
1:28.86 - C Hargus (USA)
1977 1:01.5 - W Muller (GER)
1:03.4 - A Smith (AUS)
1:03.4 - J Stevens (AUS)
1:25.0 - G Muller (GER)
1:26.8 - A Reile (GER)
1:28.0 - E Eriksson (SWE)
1975 1:00.2 - FS Sjostrand (USA)
1:03.2 - LA Batt (GBR)
1:04.4 - GH Braceland (USA)
no grade (W50+ competed as one)
  M65 W65
WR 56.09 - Charles Allie (USA) 2013 1:08.08 - Karla Del Grande (CAN) 2019
2022 58.54 - Juan Carlos Rodriguez (ESP)
58.57 - Robert Mayston (AUS)
59.69 - David Elderfield (GBR)
1:11.19 - Anny Undheim (NOR)
1:13.40 - Margarita Grun (URU)
1:14.05 - Ulla Karneback (SWE)
2018 59.09 - Stpehen Peters (GBR)
1:00.51 - Karl Dorschner (GER)
1:01.07- Vincenzo Felicetti (ITA)
1:08.22 - Karla Del Grande (CAN)
1:09.79 - Joylyn Saunders-Mullins (GBR)
1:12.76 - Caroline Marler (GBR)
2016 58.93 - Karl Dorschner (GER)
1:00.45 - Mario Soru (ITA)
1:00.69 - John Lamb (AUS)
1:10.00 - Lyn Peake (AUS)
1:11.27 - Carol Davis (AUS)
1:11.34 - Caroline Marler (AUS)
2015 1:01:08 - Masahiko Yamasaki (JPN)
1:01:38 - John Lamb (AUS)
1:01.86 - Steven Hardison (USA)
1:12.43 - Evelyn Peake (AUS)
1:14.13 - Rosalind Tabor (GBR)
1:16.09 - Paula Moorhouse (AUS)
2013 56.60 - Charles Allie (USA)
1:04.45 - Alan Dougall (NZL)
1:04.58 - Anthony Deleiros (NZL)
1:15.48 - Aletta Ungerer (RSA)
1:16.81 - Joana Barauna da Silva (BRA)
1:17.31 - Maija Kumpula (FIN)
2011 59.38 - Peter Crombie (AUS)
1:00.06 - Roger Pierce (USA)
1:00.41 - Larry Barnum (USA)
1:11.33 - Marge Allison (AUS)
1:12.80 - Aletta Ungerer (RSA)
1:13.80 - Oddbjoerg Haakensveen (NOR)
2009 59.53 - Colin Buyers (AUS)
1:00.75 - Neville Mcintyre (AUS)
1:00.98 - Terry Bissett (GBR)
1:12.76 - Riet Jonkers (NED)
1:13.24 - Peggy Macliver (AUS)
1:16:45 - Hannelore Venn (GER)
2007 57.69 - Guido Muller (GER)
58.90 - Colin Buyers (AUS)
1:00.69 - Tony Ireland (AUS)
1:14.14 - Anne Stobaus (AUS)
1:15.73 - Lydia Ritter (GER)
1:17.71 - Kristina Carlsson (SWE)
2005 59.46 - Willi Scheidt (GER)
1:00.18 - Barrie Kernaghan (AUS)
1:00.20 - Willi Klaus (GER)
1:15.91 - Lydia Ritter (GER)
1:17.67 - Erika Sauer (GER)
1:18.39 - Jean Daprano (USA)
2003 1:00.75 - Paul Johnson (USA)
1:01.29 - Oswald Rogers (TTO)
1:01.33 - Mack Stewart (USA)
1:15.43 - Jean Daprano (USA)
1:25.39 - Dorothy Fraser (GBR)
1:31.33 - Edith Arnold (GER)
2001 58.69 - Ralph Romain (TTO)
59.30 - Paul Johnson (USA)
59.35 - Hugh Coogan (AUS)
1:11.45 - Carolyn Cappetta (USA)
1:14.73 - Jean Horne (CAN)
1:16.58 - Ase Nyiand NOR)
1999 59.65 - Ralph Romain (TTO)
1:00.84 - Charles Williams (GBR)
1:01.85 - Tamahiko Shindo (JPN)
1:13.76 - Irene Obera (USA)
1:14.98 - Ase Nyland (NOR)
1:15.45 - Margaret Peters (NZL)
1997 59.50 - Berthold Neumann (GER)
1:02.16 - Earl Fee (CAN)
1:02.65 - Tamahiko Shindo (JPN)
1:19.29 - Veronica Welgemoed (RSA)
1:21.90 - Patricia Carr (AUS)
1:24.48 - Marcia Petley (NZL)
1995 57.97 - Earl Fee (CAN)
59.37 - Wilhem Selzer (GER)
59.76 - Charles Sochor (USA)
1:14.92 - Ann Cooper (AUS)
1:19.96 - Sumi Onodera-Leonard (USA)
1:20.63 - Marcia Petley (NZL)
1993 59.06 - Wilhem Selzer (GER)
59.41 - Jim Law (USA)
1:00.59 - Charles Sochor (USA)
1:19.77 - Isabel Hofmeyr (RSA)
1:23.50 - Jane Geldenhuys (RSA)
1:23.78 - Johnnye Valien (USA)
1991 1:00.23 - Jack Greenwood (USA)
1:00.67 - Jim Law (USA)
1:02.70 - Kurt Schumacher (GER)
1:14.73 - Paula Schneiderhan (GER)
1:19.56 - Joy Bannister (AUS)
1:20.10 - Anna Mangler (GER)
1989 1:01.29 - Tom Hishon (AUS)
1:02.27 - Toivo Vikman (FIN)
1:02.41 - John Alexander (USA)
1:13.71 - Anna Mangler (GER)
1:15.63 - Paula Schneiderhan (GER)
1:17.72 - Aileen Hogan (AUS)
1987 1:04.28 - Lee Hirst (USA)
1:04.32 - Mike Johnston (AUS)
1:04.79 - Jack Ryan (AUS)
1:14.31 - Paula Schneiderhan (GER)
1:16.24 - Aileen Hogan (AUS)
1:23.62 - Elisabeth Haule (GER)
1985 1:03.17 - Jens Erlandsson (SWE)
1:03.18 - Andreas Eldnes (NOR)
1:03.39 - Radames Augusta (ITA)
1:22.27 - Elisabeth Haule (GER)
1:38.40 - Mavis Collins (AUS)
no third place
1983 1:03.16 - Fritz Assmy (GER)
1:04.05 - Payton Jordan (USA)
1:04.83 - Jack Stevens (AUS)
1:32.10 - Isobel Saumier (CAN)
1:36.50 - Patricia Kirkwood (CAN)
1:47.60 - Dorothy Stotsenberg (USA)
1981 1:03.83 - Frank Finger (USA)
1:04.15 - Fritz Assmy (GER)
1:04.42 - RP Burford (AUS)
1:19.66 - Winfred Reid (NED)
1:28.81 - S Pierce (NZL)
1:42.45 - Isobel Saumier (CAN)
1979 1:03.19 - Y Brange (SWE)
1:04.43 - E Salminen (FIN)
1:06.15 - Walter Stubbings (AUS)
not contested
1977 1:07.0 - C Kline (USA)
1:08.8 - Mervyn Jenkinson (AUS)
1:08.8 - L Rolls (USA)
1:23.2 - PR Clarke (USA)
no second or third place
1975 1:05.8 - C Kline (USA)
1:09.0 - K Carnine (USA)
1:10.8 - Y Tasaki (JPN)
no grade (W50+ competed as one)
  M70 W70
WR 57.26 - Charles Allie (USA) 2018 1:11.78 - Barbara Blurton (AUS) 2020
2022 1:01.21 - Karl Dorschner (GER)
1:02.16 - Mario Soru (ITA)
1:03.04 - Alston Brown (USA)
1:20.68 - Hillen von Maltzahn (GER)
1:20.99 - Coreen Steinbach (USA)
1:21.36 - Anna Micheletti (ITA)
2018 58.67 - Charles Allie (USA)
1:03.86 - Roberto Passani (ITA)
1:05.34 - Jose Luis Romero (ESP)
1:17.47 - Angela Copson (GBR)
1:17.76 - Sheryl Gower (NZL)
1:18.57 - Maija Kumpula (FIN)
2016 1:01.13 - Peter Crombie (AUS)
1:01.41 - Roberto Paesani (ITA)
1:02.45 - Noel Haynes (USA)
1:13.97 - Aletta Ugerer (RSA)
1:17.70 - Brenda Fee (GBR)
1:18.72 - Marge Allison (AUS)
2015 1:02.66 - Hans-Jurgen Fruhauf (GER)
1:03.36 - Roger Pierce (USA)
1:03.56 - Peter Crombie (AUS)
1:17.37 - Marge Allison (AUS)
1:20.86 - Riet Jonkers-Slegers (NED)
1:20.86 - Peggy Macliver (AUS)
2013 1:04.70 - Neville McIntyre (AUS)
1:05.32 - Friedhelm Adorf (GER)
1:08.62 - Michael Stevenson (AUS)
1:15.81 - Riet Jonkers-Slegers (NED)
1:19.14 - Magdalena Tomlinson (RSA)
1:20.78 - Christine Waring (NZL)
2011 1:03.58- Bob Lida (USA)
1:04.36 - Clifford Cordy (COL)
1:05.46 - Maurice McDonald (USA)
1:16.63 - Anne Stobaus (AUS)
1:19.44 - Jean Daprano (USA)
1:25.16 - Christa Bortignon (CAN)
2009 59.34 - Guido Muller (GER)
1:04.08 - Willi Klaus (GER)
1:04.92 - Willi Scheidt (GER)
1:20.51 - Lydia Ritter (GER)
1:21.39 - Marguerite De Lavergne (FRA)
1:21.47 - Jean Daprano (USA)
2007 1:01.00 - Bob Lida (USA)
1:02.93 - Hugh Coogan (AUS)
1:03.28 - Lawrence Colbert (USA)
1:17.92 - Jean Daprano (USA)
1:19.28 - Jean Horne (CAN)
1:19.44 - Dorothy Fraser (GBR)
2005 1:01.29 - Hugh Coogan (AUS)
1:04.92 - Karl-heinz Newmann (GER)
1:05.61- Kosmas Kapassakalis (GER)
1:20.05 - Jean Horne (CAN)
1:21.04 - Ase Nyland (NOR)
1:36.00 - Hideko Koshikawa (JPN)
2003 1:01.01 - Ralph Romain (TTO)
1:04.50 - Earl Fee (CAN)
1:06.39 - Harry Brown (USA)
1:27.59 - Sara Sandoval (COL)
1:39.91 - Christie Du Plooy (RSA)
2:01.37 - Brenda Green (GBR)
2001 1:02.91 - Hiroo Tanaka (JPN)
1:04.38 - Harry Brown (USA)
1:04.88 - Wilhem Selzer (GER)
1:24.19 - Ann Cooper (AUS)
1:28.79 - Sumi Onodera-Leonard (USA)
1:30.46 - Pastora Londono (COL)
1999 1:03.11 - Earl Fee (CAN)
1:06.11 - Rodney Brown (USA)
1:07.24 - Henry Rolfe (AUS)
1:24.50 - Patricia Peterson (USA)
1:28.85 - Sumi Onodera-Leonard (USA)
1:31.96 - Berthilia De Preter (BEL)
1997 1:01.43 - Wilhem Selzer (GER)
1:06.10 - Rodney Brown (USA)
1:06.82 - James Thomson (AUS)
1:23.8 - Patricia Peterson (USA)
1:28.0 - Shirley Brasher (AUS)
1:28.3 - Jane Geldenhuys (RSA)
1995 1:03.76 - Frank Evans (AUS)
1:06.02 - Mike Johnston (AUS)
1:07.97 - Tom Hishon (AUS)
1:19.49 - Anna Mangler (GER)
1:21.59 - Nina Naumenko (RUS)
1:33.69 - Maria Alves Leite (BRA)
1993 1:04.16 - Lucas Nel (RSA)
1:06.32 - Mike Johnston (AUS)
1:07.25 - Tom Hishon (AUS)
1:19:14 - Anna Mangler (GER)
1:34.24 - Elisabeth Haule (GER)
1:39.40 - Mieko Ide (BRA)
1991 1:05.39 - Pierre Darrot (FRA)
1:07.13 - Tibor Mihaly (HUN)
1:07.41 - Rudolf Ahrenkiel (DEN)
1:25.26 - Elisabeth Haule (GER)
1:25.40 - Marie Stafford (USA)
1:27.27 - Eila Hogqvist (FIN)
1989 1:06.02 - Payton Jordan (USA)
1:07.38 - Bill Weinacht (USA)
1:07.98 - Jay Sponsellar (USA)
1:27.24 - Marie Stafford (USA)
1:36.14 - Rosaline Sole (NZL)
1:41.62 - Irene Crane (USA)
1987 1:06.72 - Bill Weinacht (USA)
1:07.32 - Gentaro Watanabe (JPN)
1:08.15 - Erik Muren (SWE)
1:33.98 - Ewa Eriksson (SWE)
1:37.17 - Isobel Saumier (CAN)
1:38.76 - Burnis Hicks (USA)
1985 1:04.94 - Wolfgang Mueller (GER)
1:06.46 - Fritz Assmy (GER)
1:07.70 - Eino Saminen (FIN)
1:19.74 - Winifreid Reid (USA)
1:37.02 - Isobel Saumier (CAN)
1:39.54 - Nora Wedemo (SWE)
1983 1:10.20 - Fred White (USA)
1:10.30 - Walter Stubbings (AUS)
1:11.60 - Carlos Diaz (CHI)
1:24.23 - Polly Clarke (USA)
1:33.55 - Bess James (USA)
1:38.54 - Ivy Granstrom (CAN)
1981 1:08.21 - H Regemeutter (BEL)
1:11.41 - GE De Bell (NZL)
1:12.14 - Mervyn Jenkinson (AUS)
1:36.65 - Bess James (USA)
2:15.37 - Marilla Salisbury (USA)
2:21.75 - J Fischer-Webb (NZL)
1979 1:09.76 - Mervyn Jenkinson (AUS)
1:11.14 - Fritz Philipps (GER)
1:18.64 - Paul Fairbank (USA)
not contested
1977 1:04.6 - J Packard (USA)
1:12.7 - G Simpson (AUS)
1:14.6 - B Till (CAN)
not contested
1975 not contested no grade (W50+ competed as one)
  M75 W75
WR 1:02.40 - Guido Muller (GER) 2014 1:19.53 - Christa Bortignon (CAN) 2013
2022 1:04.23 - Roberto Paesani (ITA)
1:06.59 - Aldo Del Rio (ITA)
1:11.87 - Friedhelm Adorf (GER)
1:21.40 - Maija Kumpula (FIN)
1:38.26 - Eva Widelund (SWE)
1:42.72 - Maria Visser (RSA)
2018 1:08.29 - Yuan-Chung Hsu (TPE)
1:10.09 - Winston Laing (GBR)
1:10.36 - Alan Forse (GBR)
1:28.11 - Kathleen Stewart (GBR)
1:29.23 - Christine Waring (NZL)
1:29.51 - Anne Lang (AUS)
2016 1:08.50 - Hermann Beckering (GER)
1:09.30 - Barrie Kernaghan (AUS)
1:11.34 - Jean-Louis Esnault (FRA)
1:25.31 - Inkeri Janhunen (FIN)
1:25.94 - Kathleen Stewart (GBR)
1:29.78 - Ruth Johnson (AUS)
2015 1:06.86 - Guido Muller (GER)
1:09.09 - Karl Jakob (GER)
1:10.90 - Hartmann Knorr (GER)
1:25.74 - Kathleen Stewart (GBR)
1:27.40 - Leontine Vitola (LAT)
1:31.80 - Jean Daprano (USA)
2013 1:06.31- Bob Lida (USA)
1:12.88 - Gary Sims (USA)
1:17.32 - Oswald Rogers (TTO)
1:20.97 - Christa Bortignon (CAN)
1:25.36 - Jean Daprano (USA)
1:37.75 - Ikuko Suzuki (JPN)
2011 1:06.41 - Hugh Coogan (AUS)
1:09.67 - Robert Cozens (USA)
1:10.54 - Andy Aadmi (CAN)
1:26.74 - Emma Mazzenga (ITA)
1:36.88 - Janina Rosinska (POL)
1:50.67 - Fei-Mei Chou (USA)
2009 1:07.67 - David Carr (AUS)
1:12.47 - Kosmas Kapassakalis (GER)
1:13.14 - Friedrich Ingenrieth (GER)
1:27.17 - Margaret Peters (NZL)
1:41.65 - Ernestin Garcia (MEX)
1:47.81 - Christine McLennan (GBR)
2007 1:07.50 - Earl Fee (CAN)
1:09.24 - Wolfgang Reuter (GER)
1:09.34 - Hiroo Tanaka (JPN)
1:30.73 - Isabel Hofmeyr (RSA)
1:34.14 - Veronica Welgemoed (RSA)
1:35.57 - Velta Vitola (LAT)
2005 1:07.67 - Earl Fee (CAN)
1:07.82- Don Cheek (USA)
1:09.88 - Wolfgang Reuter (GER)
1:36.12 - Isabel Hofmeyr (RSA)
1:43.40 - Marcia Petley (NZL)
1:46.50 - Patricia Peterson (USA)
2003 1:05.51- Wilhem Selzer (GER)
1:13.05 - Rodney Brown (USA)
1:15.23 - Silvino Corona (MEX)
1:32.36 - Isabel Hofmeyr (RSA)
1:33.43 - Sumi Onodera-Leonard (USA)
1:41.63 - Patricia Peterson (USA)
2001 1:11.05 - Gerhard Herbst (GER)
1:11.53 - Mike Johnston (AUS)
1:15.00 - Hugo Delgado (PER)
1:35.26 - Johnnye Valien (USA)
1:35.30 - Patricia Peterson (USA)
1:39.22 - Maria Suarez (COL)
1999 1:06.88 - Lucas Nel (RSA)
1:08.49 - Gota Lindblad (SWE)
1:09.35 - Kurt Schumacher (GER)
1:28.42 - Paula Schneiderhan (GER)
1:34.61 - Mary Holland (USA)
1:37.64 - Maria Suarez (COL)
1997 1:09.34 - Mike Johnston (AUS)
1:14.50 - Ugo Sansonetti (ITA)
1:15.96 - Massao Ishida (BRA)
1:44.53 - Gunni Svennson (SWE)
1:47.16 - Diane Friedman (USA)
1:47.31 - Elisabeth Haule (GER)
1995 1:09.23 - John Alexander (USA)
1:10.68- Roderick Parker (USA)
1:18.79 - Bob Matteson (USA)
1:43.79 - Elisabeth Haule (GER)
2:04.59 - Ewa Eriksson (SWE)
no third place
1993 1:10.93 - Jay Sponseller (USA)
1:13.33 - Frederico Fisher (BRA)
1:16.14 - Hiroaki Emori (BRA)
1:35.45 - Britta Tibbling (SWE)
1:46.17 - Fumi Yamada (JPN)
1:57.16 - Rosaline Sole (NZL)
1991 1:09.96 - Assmy Fritz (GER)
1:14.21 - Antonio Fonseca (BRA)
1:14.50 - Giovanni di Guardo (ITA)
1:34.35 - Rosaline Sole (NZL)
1:44.47 - Pearl Mehl (USA)
1:54.45 - Ivy Granstrom (CAN)
1989 1:14.07 - Hans Weickardt (CAN)
1:14.39 - Henry Strannhage (SWE)
1:15.57 - Eino Salminen (FIN)
1:38.48 - Polly Clarke (USA)
1:40.72 - Pearl Mehl (USA)
1:44.34 - Isobel Saumier (CAN)
1987 1:13.65 - Vic Turner (AUS)
1:14.41 - Petrus Verwayen (BEL)
1:16.07 - Friedrich Mahlo (GER)
1:52.57 - Ivy Granstrom (CAN)
1:53.20 - Margaret Jackson (USA)
2:16.92 - Ailsa Forbes (NZL)
1985 1:14.77 - Harry Gathercole (AUS)
1:18.07 - Ken Carnine (USA)
1:22.62 - Erkki Haapalainen (FIN)
2:32.45 - Marilla Salisbury (USA)
2:58.78 - Wang Hsieh-Ken (TPE)
no third place
1983 1:15.50 - Harry Gathercole (AUS)
1:16.10 - Mandred D'Elia (USA)
1:38.59 - George Simpson (AUS)
2:39.05 - Marilla Salisbury (USA)
no second or third place
1981 1:12.26 - Harold Chapson (USA)
1:14.81 - Herbert Anderson (USA)
1:19.26 - HR Meyers (USA)
2:03.55 - R Rothfare (USA)
no second or third place
1979 1:13.18 - Harold Chapson (USA)
1:14.04 - Herbert Anderson (USA)
1:22.68 - M Brennan (CAN)
not contested
1977 1:09.9 - Herbert Anderson (USA)
1:10.9 - Harold Chapson (USA)
no third place
not contested
1975 not contested no grade (W50+ competed as one)
  M80 W80
WR 1:10.01 - Hisamitsu Hijiya (JPN) 2012 1:29.84 - Rietje Dijkman (NED) 2019
2022 1:14.74 - Jean-Louis Esnault (FRA)
1:15.98 - Juhan Tennasilm (EST)
1:16.92 - David Chantrill (AUS)
1:42.37 - Inkeri Janhunen (FIN)
1:59.11 - Viveka Ruffel (SWE)
1:59.83 - Marjatta Taipale (FIN)
2018 1:21.76 - Mack Stewart (USA)
1:24.06 - Dave Dunn (CAN)
1:24.37 - Jakobus Van Zyl (RSA)
1:33.94 - Rose Green (USA)
1:34.40 - Leontine Vitola (LAT)
1:37.26 - Jeanne Daprano (USA)
2016 1:18.58 - Robert Cozens (USA)
1:21.55 - Jise Luduena (ARG)
1:22.41 - Darmiyanto Darmiyanto (INA) 
1:32.75 - Corinne Collins (AUS)
1:35.34 - Jeanne Daprano (USA)
1:51.05 - Astrid Nilsson (SWE)
2015 1:18.47 - David Carr (AUS)
1:19.31 - Kosmas Kapassakalis (GER)
1:21.67 - Horst Hufnagel (GER)
1:33.31 - Emma Mazzenga (ITA)
1:34.90 - Irene Obera (USA)
1:54.95 - Fei-Mei Chou (USA)
2013 1:14.10 - David Carr (AUS)
1:21.65 - Hiroo Tanaka (JPN)
1:22.71 - Ivan Vyuzhanin (RUS)
1:46.37 - Christie du Plooy (RSA)
1:51.55 - Thelma Wilson (USA)
1:52.33 - Ernestin Garcia (MEX)
2011 1:11.53 - Hiroo Tanaka (JPN)
1:12.73 - Earl Fee (CAN)
1:25.27 - Irwin Barrett-Lennard (AUS)
1:49.77 - Ernestina Ramirez (MEX)
2:03.78 - Marcia Petley (NZL)
2:17.08 - Maria Londono (COL)
2009 1:13.23 - Earl Fee (CAN)
1:20.27 - Luis Osorio (COL)
1:21.39 - Takashi Inoue (JPN)
1:43.01 - Nina Naumenko (RUS)
1:51.06 - Marcia Petley (NZL)
2:00.45 - Sumi Onodera-Leonard (USA)
2007 1:24.36 - Gerhard Herbst (GER)
1:24.46 - James Thomson (AUS)
1:26.62 - Claude Vidal (FRA)
1:40.70 - Nina Naumenko (RUS)
1:52.88 - Mavis Hutchison (RSA)
1:52.93 - Patricia Peterson (USA)
2005 1:14.20 - Lucas Nel (RSA)
1:17.21- Yrjo Torikka (FIN)
1:18.13 - Gerhard Herbst (GER)
1:55.81 - Mavis Hutchison (RSA)
2:04.49 - Johnnye Valien (USA)
2:09.24 - Louise Adams (USA)
2003 1:23.06 - Archie Messenger (USA)
1:27.43 - Francisco Gil (ESP)
no third place
not contested
2001 1:19.27 - Pierra Darrot (FRA)
1:19.86 - Ugo Sansonetti (ITA)
1:29.51 - Hung-Lien Peng (TPE)
1:54.84 - Gerry Davidson (USA)
no second or third place
1999 1:19.60 - Ugo Sansonetti (ITA)
1:24.00 - Emiel Pauwels (BEL)
1:26.60 - Herbert Liedtke (SWE)
1:49.86 - Britta Tibbling (SWE)
1:57.41 - Annie Fleming (CAN)
2:25.77 - Aili Kaukinen (FIN)
1997 1:28.68 - Antonio Fonseca (BRA)
1:32.02 - Milo Lightfoot (USA)
1:35.67 - Eugen Eble (GER)
not contested
1995 1:18.00 - Antonio Fonseca (BRA)
1:22.72 - Friedrich Mahlo (GER)
1:24.41 - Giovanni di Guardo (ITA)
2:02.47 - Nora Wedemo (SWE)
2:09:08 - Isobel Cunningham (CAN)
2:09:27 - Johanna Luther (GER)
1993 1:19.41 - Aleksander Ernesaks (CAN)
1:22.35 - Giichi Suda (JPN)
1:25.12 - Fred White (USA)
1:58.88 - Rosario Iglesias (MEX)
2:01.44 - Nora Wedemo (SWE)
2:13.57 - Ivy Granstrom (CAN)
1991 1:25.65 - Erkki Haapalainen (FIN)
1:29.97 - Virgil McIntyre (USA)
1:38.03 - Richard Lacey (USA)
not contested
1989 1:19.40 - Harry Gathercole (AUS)
1:20.42 - Byron Fike (USA)
1:26.60 - Ken Carnine (USA)
3:09.13 - Marilla Salisbury (USA)
no second or third place
1987 1:21.79 - Harry Gathercole (AUS)
1:31.72 - Blain Till (CAN)
1:38.14 - Hiroshi Kato (JPN)
not contested
1985 1:36.28 - Sing Lum (USA)
no second or third place
not contested
1983 1:25.70 - Herbert Anderson (USA)
1:33.70 - Nestor Jalonen (FIN)
1:44.30 - Juan Collado (CHI)
not contested
1981 1:38.27 - Paul Spangler (USA)
2:00.24 - Milan Zemljak (YUG)
no third place
not contested
1979 not contested not contested
1977 not contested not contested
1975 not contested not contested
  M85 W85
WR 1:17.12 - Earl Fee (CAN) 2014 1:41.63 - Emiko Saito (JPN) 2017
2022 1:25.41 - Kjell Odd Steinset (NOR)
1:30.11 - Francesco Paderno (ITA)
1:36.27 - Karl Mey (CAN)
2:20.75 - Lynne Hurrell (USA)
no second or third place
2018 1:22.16 - Hiroo Tanaka (JPN)
1:26.69 - David Carr (AUS)
1:30.22 - Earl Fee (CAN)
1:58.68 - Alice Cole (CAN)
2:01.73 - Ernestina Ramirez (MEX)
2:18.02 - Thelma Wilson (USA)
2016 1:40.49 - Heinz Ebermann (GER)
1:43.70 - Konstan Chatziemanouil (GRE)
1:43.74 - Guiben Sun (CHN)
2:06.20 - Ernestina Ramirez (MEX)
2:15.84 - Anna Du Plooy (RSA)
2:17.54 - Clasina Van Der Veeken (NZL)
2015 1:23.68 - Yoshiyuki Shimizu (BRA)
1:26.91 - Luis Osorio (COL)
1:27.75 - Unto Mattson (FIN)
2:03.74 - Ernestina Ramirez (MEX)
2:38.54 - Maria Londono (COL)
no third place
2013 1:20.46 - Yoshiyuki Shimizu (BRA)
1:23.36 - Francisco Oliveira (BRA)
1:40.69 - Luis Torres Rosa (PUR)
2:39.15 - Emilia de Fontan (COL)
3:06.66 - Tomico Saito (BRA)
no third place
2011 1:53.78 - Mamoru Ussami (BRA)
1:54.94 - William Ballantine (USA)
5:54.54 - Chaman Lal Saihgal (IND)
2:07.79 - Patricia Peterson (USA)
2:09.22 - Emilia de Fontan (COL)
2:25.37 - Tomico Saito (BRA)
2009 1:30.47 - Gerhard Herbst (GER)
1:35.89 - Viljo Tuovinen (FIN)
1:41.96 - Antonio Tejada (MEX)
not contested
2007 1:33.25 - Eric Delatour (NZL)
1:33.81 - Antonio Tejada (MEX)
1:55.10 - Emiel Pauwels (BEL)
3:14.35 - Louise Adams (USA)
no second or third place
2005 1:34.63 - Ugo Sansonetti (ITA)
1:35.09 - Julio Molina Parra (CHI)
1:42.74 - Emiel Pauwels (BEL)
not contested
2003 1:33.58 - Frededrico Fischer (BRA)
1:41.37 - Antonio Fonseca (BRA)
1:47.98 - Maxwell Springer (USA)
not contested
2001 1:30.99 - Herbert Liedtke (SWE)
2:03.76 - Andy Smith (AUS)
2:11.25 - Leonard Foulser (AUS)
4:06.75 - Margaret Russell (AUS)
no second or third place
1999 1:34.00 - Friedrich Mahlo (GER)
1:39.80 - Max Springer (USA)
1:49.84 - Phillip Lawrence (USA)
2:47.48 - Rosario Iglesias (MEX)
no second or third place
1997 1:31.57 - Friedrich Mahlo (GER)
1:42.77 - Tauno Raskinen (FIN)
1:55.31 - Peter Bleser (GER)
2:13.66 - Rosario Iglesias (MEX)
no second or third place
1995 1:38.34 - Russell Randall (USA)
1:42.25 - Erkki Haapalainen (FIN)
1:54.16 - Jehanbax Kapadia (IND)
not contested
1993 1:33.46 - Masanosue Aoki (JPN)
1:40.24 - Takeji Morimoto (JPN)
1:44.87 - Toshio Kojima (JPN)
not contested
1991 1:37.75 - Velazquez Perez (MEX)
1:47.37 - Willard Benton (USA)
1:48.77 - Sigurd Tormoen (NOR)
not contested
1989 1:35.15 - Konrad Boas (USA)
1:46.09 - Longino Perez (MEX)
1:49.96 - Willard Benton (USA)
not contested
1987 1:31.54 - Longino Perez (MEX)
1:43.74 - Herbert Anderson (USA)
1:51.62 - N Gudibanda (IND)
not contested
1985 1:56.67 - Bill Empey (AUS)
no second or third place
not contested
1983 1:52.00 - Bill Empey (AUS)
no second or third place
not contested
1981 not contested not contested
1979 not contested not contested
1977 not contested not contested
1975 not contested not contested
  M90 W90
WR 1:29.15 -  Earl Fee (CAN) 2019 2:16.19 - Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel(GER) 2020
2022 1:35.47 - David Carr (AUS)
no second or third place
not contested
2018 1:29.35 - Yoshiyuki Shimizu (BRA)
1:51.95 - Luis H Torres Rosa (PUR)
no third place
not contested
2016 1:57.83 - Dalbir Singh Deol (GBR)
2:28.08 - Zhiyong Wang (CHN)
3:35.12 - Dumitru Radu (ROU)
not contested
2015 1:53.90 - Jose Canela (POR)
1:54.67 - James Sinclair (AUS)
2:18.85 - Mamoru Ussami (BRA)
2:46.66 - Emilia de Fontan (COL)
no second or third place
2013 1:35.64 - Lucas Nel (RSA)
2:45.67 - Emile Pauwels (BEL)
no third place
not contested
2011 2:10.40 - Emile Pauwels (BEL)
2:10.57 - Antonio Tejada (MEX)
2:11.86 - Daniel Bulkley (USA)
not contested
2009 1:35.04 - Ugo Sansonetti (ITA)
1:46.27 - Holger Josefsson (SWE)
2:01.70 - Emiel Pauwels (BEL)
not contested
2007 1:45.52 - Frederico Fischer (BRA)
1:53.24 - Herbert Liedtke (SWE)
2:03.25 - Antonio Fonseca (BRA)
not contested
2005 1:48.48 - Antonio Fonseca (BRA)
1:52.57 - Max Springer (USA)
2:13.47 - Albert Olbrechts (GER)
not contested
2003 1:42:30 - Friedrich Mahlo (GER)
no second or third place
3:14.49 - Rosario Iglesias (MEX)
no second or third place
2001 not contested 3:06.85 - Rosario Iglesias (MEX)
no second or third place
1999 2:01.55 - Alipio Santos (POR)
2:12.41 - Alexander Pittendrich (AUS)
no third place
not contested
1997 2:07.17 - Richard Gathercole (AUS)
2:21.78 - Jehanbax Kapadia (IND)
2:27.46 - Federico Briones (ARG)
not contested
1995 2:24.11 - Asdrubal Capo (URU)
no second or third place
not contested
1993 2:53:26 - Paul Spangler (USA)
no second or third place
not contested
1991 1:59.76 - Murthy Narayana (IND)
2:24:12 - Paul Spangler (USA)
no third place
not contested
1989 2:30.02 - Ching-Chang Wang (TPE)
no second or third place
not contested
1987 2:11.05 - Ching-Chang Wang (TPE)
2:26.15 - Bill Empey (AUS)
no third place
not contested
1985 not contested not contested
1983 not contested not contested
1981 not contested not contested
1979 not contested not contested
1977 not contested not contested
1975 not contested not contested
  M95 W95
WR 2:21.82 - Orville Rogers (USA) 2013 3:21.00 - Diane Friedman (USA) 2019
2022 not contested not contested
2018 3:45.31 - Lorenzo Perez (ARG)
no second or third place
not contested
2016 3:30.92 - Arthur Carbon (AUS)
no second or third place
not contested
2015 not contested not contested
2013 3:00.63 - Frederico Fischer (BRA)
4:00.95 - Jose Escobar (ARG)
5:37.39 - Efrain Wachs (ARG)
not contested
2011 not contested not contested
2009 not contested not contested
2007 4:26.13 - Manuel Munoz (MEX)
no second or third place
not contested
2005 not contested not contested
2003 not contested not contested
2001 not contested not contested
1999 not contested not contested
1997 not contested not contested
1995 not contested not contested
1993 not contested not contested
1991 not contested not contested
1989 not contested not contested
1987 not contested not contested
1985 not contested not contested
1983 not contested not contested
1981 not contested not contested
1979 not contested not contested
1977 not contested not contested
1975 not contested not contested
  M100 W100
WR 3:41.00 - Erwin Jaskulski (AUT) 2003 none
2022 not contested not contested
2018 not contested not contested
2016 not contested not contested
2015 not contested not contested
2013 not contested not contested
2011 not contested not contested
2009 not contested not contested
2007 not contested not contested
2005 not contested not contested
2003 not contested not contested
2001 not contested not contested
1999 not contested not contested
1997 not contested not contested
1995 not contested not contested
1993 not contested not contested
1991 not contested not contested
1989 not contested not contested
1987 not contested not contested
1985 not contested not contested
1983 not contested not contested
1981 not contested not contested
1979 not contested not contested
1977 not contested not contested
1975 not contested not contested

  

 Contact Us

  Last Updated 16 January 2023