Wellington Masters Athletics
Membership News Events Calendar Results Records Awards Contacts Links Master Copy

World Masters Indoor
Hammer

The hammer throw is one of the outdoor events that an organiser can choose to include as part of the Indoor Championship programme. It has its formal origins in the Scottish Highland games. It is one of the last events to recognise women at the Olympic level, having been contested since 1900 for men but not until 2000 for women.

The weight of the hammer varies by age and gender. Men start with 7.26kg. They drop to 6kg at age 50, 5kg at age 60, 4kg at age 70 and 3kg at age 80. Women start with 4kg, drop to 3kg at age 50 and 2kg at age 75.

It is not a mandatory event to be held but has been contested at every World Masters Indoor Championships so far

National codes indicate a competitor's registered country at time of competition.

  M35 W35
2019 56.32 - Genro Paas (EST)
50.37 - Laszio Josef (HUN)
44.70 - George Perkins (GBR)
47.04 - Maria Slok Hansen (DEN)
33.75 - Anne Reuschenbach (GER)
31.31 - Ilona Zeilmaker (NED)
2017 49.96 - Shin Ichiki (JPN)
35.33 - Yau-Yin Chang (TPE)
no third place
27.72 - Shanell Staunton (AUS)
26.34 - Zanet Krejci Vaclavkova (CZE)
no third place
2014 50.43 - Sandor Varga (HUN)
48.71 - Sylvain Weiler (FRA)
45.73 - Gilles Lorang (LUX)
53.20 - Kirsi Koro (FIN)
49.62 - Andrea Jenkins (GBR)
42.45 - Eva Gal (HUN)
2012 58.07 - Tuomo Tarvainen (FIN)
56.43 - Stuart Thurgood (GBR)
52.47 - Jari Tourunen (FIN)
53.11 - Kirsi Koro (FIN)
44.35 - Bettina Schardt (GER)
42.58 - Virginie Scribe (FRA)
2010 40.35 - Kier Wilson (CAN)
14.68 - Jasbir Hundal (CAN)
no third place
42.85 - Bettina Schardt (GER)
41.97 - Yvette Bot‐Vleerlaag (NED)
40.34 - Daniela Lachat (SUI)
2008 59.03 - Frederick Kuhn (FRA)
52.64 - Martin Gleixner (GER)
52.12 - Stephane Tonizzo (LUX)
46.74 - Patrizia Aletta (ITA)
46.46 - Virginie Scribe (FRA
39.90 - Bettina Schardt (GER)
2006 68.73 - Ralf Jossa (GER)
53.29 - Antonios Kontos (GRE)
53.01 - Martin Gleixner (GER)
43.15 - Gabriele Engelhardt (GER)
41.25 - Kathleen De Wold (BEL)
38.23 - Daniela Lachat (SUI)
2004 60.83 - Swen Linden (GER)
no second or third place
47.94 - Gabriele Engelhardt (GER)
33.88 - Ellen Weller (GER)
31.50 - Birgit Ott (GER)
  M40 W40
2019 51.18 - Janis Podnieks (LAT)
49.21 - Damian Kozlowski (POL)
45.70 - Marek Rozyczka (POL)
54.81 - Kirsten Hilbig (GER)
45.34 - Kirsi Koro (FIN)
44.02 - Antonella Chouhal (MLT)
2017 44.72 - Matthew Staunton (AUS)
41.53 - Gregory Bottier (FRA)
41.25 - Tomi Rantanen (FIN)
42.04 - Bettina Schardt (GER)
41.35 - Jana Capkova (CZE)
40.43 - Yvette Bot-Vleerlaag (NED)
2014 58.72 - Zoltan Fabian (HUN)
52.00 - Martin Wijand (NED)
50.92 - Penaz Pavel (CZE)
45.17 - Virginie Scribe (FRA)
43.20 - Bettina Schardt (GER)
42.66 - Laurence Ragaru (FRA)
2012 52.76 - Jukka Heinaesuo (FIN)
51.17 - Martin Gleixner (GER)
50.41 - Stephane Tonizzo (LUX)
45.28 - Catherine Madec (FRA)
42.99 - Laurence Ragaru (FRA)
40.20 - Mireille Tonizzo (LUX)
2010 49.13 - Mark Wiseman (GBR)
49.05 - David Bickel (USA)
47.05 - Richard Bot (NED)
35.56 - Kathleen M De Wolf (BEL)
35.15 - Jane Camilla Thrush (GBR)
35.14 - Ingrid Vos (BEL)
2008 59.72 - Bernard Reibel (FRA)
58.89 - Raphael Piolanti (FRA)
54.34 - Steven Sammut (GBR)
48.25 - Claudine Cacaut (FRA)
42.01 - Connie Hodel (SUI)
40.85 - Marie-Helene Aubert (FRA)
2006 53.40 - Stephan Frey (GER)
49.08 - Erwin Suvaal (NED)
47.49 - Eric De Smedt (FRA)
48.65 - Cornelia Hodel (SUI)
44.92 - Ingrid Van Dijk (NED)
40.80 - Claudia Schmid (AUT)
2004 49.74 - Neinar Seli (EST)
46.76 - Tiit Matjus (EST)
46.50 - Tom Jensen (DEN)
48.25 - Cornelia Hodel (SUI)
45.30 - Ingrid Van Dijk (NED)
38.46 - Astrid Jobmann (GER)
  M45 W45
2019 59.34 - Mariuscz Walczak (POL)
52.69 - Michael Hofer (AUT)
46.58 - Robert Halaj (POL)
41.51 - Bettina Schardt (GER)
39.37 - Jana Capkova (CZE)
39.08 - Natalia Radionova (UKR)
2017 50.02 - Pavel Penaz (CZE)
45.92 - Stephane Tonizzo (LUX)
44.92 - Petr Suchomel (CZE)
38.61 - Althea Mackie (AUS)
34.18 - Daniela Lachat (SUI)
32.93 - Alejandra Tapia (CHI)
2014 57.03 - Bernard Reibel (FRA)
56.20 - Balazs Lezsak (HUN)
49.80 - Martin Gleixner (GER)
45.56 - Gonny Mik (NED)
45.17 - Claudine Cacaut (FRA)
40.75 - Silke Finkbeiner (GER)
2012 54.63 - Stephen Whyte (GBR)
51.47 - Mikael Leihndahl (SWE)
47.22 - Erwin Suvaal (NED)
44.08 - Gonny Mik (NED)
42.06 - Connie Hodel (SUI)
41.11 - Ingrid Van Dijk (NED)
2010 57.09 - Aivar Rani (EST)
51.89 - Tone van Rensburg (RSA)
38.71 - Edward Noyes (USA)
42.12 - Ingrid Van Dijk (NED)
28.55 - Wendy Dunsford (GBR)
no third place
2008 52.26 - Stephan Frey (GER)
49.86 - Jose Luis Velasco (ESP)
44.41 - Enrico DeBernardis (ITA)
43.43 - Magy Duss (SUI)
40.84 - Ingrid Van Dijk (NED)
40.19 - Ulrike Engelhardt (GER)
2006 54.34 - Robert Earle (GBR)
50.59 - Gottfried Gassenbauer (AUT)
47.36 - Tom Jensen (DEN)
49.05 - Magy Duss (SUI)
38.54 - Ulrike Engelhardt (GER)
36.36 - Jennifer Earle (GBR)
2004 48.70 - Bernd Liebke (GER)
46.58 - Jurgen Sachse (GER)
40.80 - Athanasios Kalantzis (GRE)
48.23 - Magy Duss (SUI)
37.53 - Jutta Neumann (GER)
37.26 - Cornelia Uthe (GER)
  M50 W50
2019 54.46 - Gareth Cook (GBR)
52.08 - Holger Fettke (GER)
51.58 - Rudiger Mohring (GER)
50.50 - Claudine Cacaut (FRA)
45.97 - Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi (FIN)
45.42 - Mireille Kosmala (LUX)
2017 51.08 - Rudiger Mohring (GER)
44.79 - Onno Heerlien (NED)
28.48 - Franciszek Trzcinksi (POL)
48.81 - Gonny Mik (NED)
41.78 - Sabine Grissmer (GER)
39.68 - Ingrid Vos (BEL)
2014 59.74 - Lech Kowalski (POL)
59.71 - Stephen Whyte (GBR)
54.41 - Viktor Hansen (GER)
48.10 - Ingrid van Dijk (NED)
45.78 - Connie Hodel (SUI)
42.22 - Sylvia Beyer (GER)
2012 54.24 - Michel Leinders (NED)
52.51 - Victor Bobryshev (RUS)
52.10 - Tom Jensen (DEN)
42.28 - Ulrike Engelhardt (GER)
39.09 - Monica Widjeskog (FIN)
38.94 - Sylvie Galleazzi (FRA)
2010 54.25 - Ken Jansson (USA)
50.84 - Neinar Seli (EST)
50.63 - Michael Venning (USA)
48.06 - Magy Duss (SUI)
45.86 - Ulrike Engelhardt (GER)
28.35 - Linn Dunton (USA)
2008 53.88 - Vasilios Manganas (GRE)
52.84 - Massimo Terreni (ITA)
50.63 - Lucien Noluveau (FRA)
41.12 - Jennifer Ibbitson (GBR)
38.43 - Jutta Neumann (GER)
36.57 - Paola Melotti (ITA)
2006 50.14 - Jurgen Sachse (GER)
49.22 - Gerhard Sextl (GER)
47.28 - Basie Koen (RSA)
37.37 - Magdolna Benes (HUN)
37.10 - Jutta Neumann (GER)
34.63 - Sabina Plammer (AUT)
2004 50.96 - Andreas Eder (GER)
48.98 - Kenneth Jansson (SWE)
44.10 - Gerhard Sextl (GER)
not contested
  M55 W55
2019 50.22 - Onno Heerlien (NED)
50.01 - Lech Kowalski (POL)
50.00 - Rimvydas Medisauskas (LTU)
45.07 - Connie Hodel (SUI)
43.61 - Marzia Zanoboni (ITA)
38.01 - Ingrid Van Dijk (NED)
2017 49.54 - Gottfried Gassenbauer (AUT)
42.40 - Eric De Smedt (FRA)
40.69 - Laurent Hassid (FRA)
40.93 - Mary Duss (SUI)
32.80 - Katrina Geurkink (USA)
30.12 - Wendy Dunsford (GBR)
2014 58.70 - Victor Bobryshev (RUS)
55.61 - Gottfried Gassenbauer (AUT)
50.35 - Michael Venning (USA)
44.16 - Mary Duss (SUI)
37.84 - Zdenka Plesarova (CZE)
37.02 - Magdolna Benes (HUN)
2012 50.37 - Lucien Noluveau (FRA)
47.64 - Jarmo Myllymaki (FIN)
47.29 - Juergen Sachse (GER)
36.68 - Alexandra Adlerova (CZE)
34.31 - Jutta Neumann (GER)
34.11 - Christel Junker (GER)
2010 38.26 - Lembit Talpsepp (EST)
33.50 - Richard Watson (USA)
31.85 - Donald Brodeur (CAN)
36.77 - Christel Junker (GER)
32.87 - Joyce Taylor (USA)
28.59 - Sigrid Habig (GER)
2008 51.26 - Reg Marchant (RSA)
50.34 - Andreas Eder (GER)
46.83 - Basie Koen (RSA)
45.22 - Annie Bellanger (FRA)
31.39 - Maryse Baudrier (FRA)
28.60 - Sigird Habig (GER)
2006 53.61 - Andreas Eder (GER)
50.97 - Kenneth Jansson (SWE)
45.24 - Valeriy Bilokon (UKR)
42.31 - Margarethe Tomanek (BEL)
34.06 - Heidelore Ambratis (GER)
32.01 - Margaritha Dahler-Stettler (SUI)
2004 45.04 - Valeriy Bilokon (UKR)
44.73 - Marten Regtop (NED)
43.19 - Jostein Myrvang (NOR)
42.13 - Johanna van Anholt (NED)
36:32 - Ute Mackenroth (GER)
33.82 - Margaritha Daehler (SUI)
  M60 W60
2019 57.06 - Gottfried Gassenbauer (AUT)
52.17 - Witold Lipowski (POL)
48.08 - Lucien Noluveau (FRA)
41.61 - Carol Finsrud (USA)
40.14 - Magy Duss (SUI)
37.66 - Tamara Alegria0Dybvig (USA)
2017 46.60 - Edward Zwolski (POL)
45.13 - Bob Cedrone (USA)
42.22 - Jan Voigt (GER)
34.40 - Jill Taylor (AUS)
32.67 - Evelina Cotes Freyte (COL)
31.77 - Iryna Zozulia (UKR)
2014 55.58 - Heikki Kangas (FIN)
53.43 - Mehmedalija Bajric (BIH)
52.07 - Kalman Zeitler (HUN)
37.64 - Margarethe Tomanek (BEL)
36.06 - Lone Soerensen (DEN)
35.56 - Jarmila Longauerova (SVK)
2012 60.44 - Heikki Kangas (FIN)
52.30 - Mehmedalija Bajric (BIH)
46.84 - Lembit Talpsepp (EST)
38.27 - Margarethe Tomanek (BEL)
35.32 - Vilma Thompson (GBR)
33.52 - Marie Deschamps (BEL)
2010 50.62 - Todd Taylor (USA)
44.83 - Ramon Estapina (ESP)
44.63 - Hank Konen (USA)
41.45 - Inge Faldager (DEN)
38.89 - Margarethe Tomanek (BEL)
34.62 - Myrle Mensey (USA)
2008 52.29 - Jan Roodt (RSA)
49.68 - Heimo Viertbauer (AUT)
49.35 - Valeriy Belokon (UKR)
41.55 - Inge Faldager (DEN)
36.91 -Therese Dupont (FRA)
33.61 - Evi Von Ow (GER)
2006 52.96 - Heimo Viertbauer (AUT)
52.32 - Reima Maki-Aijala (FIN)
48.97 - George Mathews (USA)
38.35 - Gudrun Mellmann (GER)
37.29 - Hella Boeker (GER)
29.88 - Gisela Stecher (GER)
2004 54.07 - Ryszard Krzesinki (POL)
53.45 - Lutz Caspers (GER)
51.73 - Hans Rocken (GER)
38.28 - Hella Boeker (GER)
32.96 - Brigitte Lange (GER)
29.78 - Gisela Stecher (GER)
  M65 W65
2019 45.04 - Andrzej Piaczkowski (POL)
43.54 - Keijo Aaltonen (FIN)
43.53 - Gerhard Heduschke (GER)
33.99 - Jarmila Longauerova (SVK)
33.06 - Margarethe Tomanek (BEL)
31.36 - Elisa Yli-Hallila (FIN)
2017 44.82 - Andrzej Piazckowski (POL)
42.06 - Waclaw Krankowski (POL)
38.88 - Milo Gryc (CZE)
36.51 - Inge Faldager (DEN)
22.30 - Leena Hannonen (FIN)
22.26 - Wilma Perkins (AUS)
2014 48.92 - Gerard Guyot (FRA)
47.38 - Ferenc Valyi (HUN)
42.41 - Istvan Ruzsinka (HUN)
39.39 - Inge Faldager (DEN)
37.08 - Myrle Mensey (USA)
29.73 - Teodora Albrecht (GER)
2012 49.30 - Antti Orn (FIN)
49.20 - Heimo Viertbauer (AUT)
43.79 - Reima Makiajala (FIN)
29.25 - Kirsti Viitanen (FIN)
29.00 - Teodora Albrecht (GER)
28.35 - Marita Horn (GER)
2010 47.49 - Heimo Viertbauer (AUT)
42.23 - Robert Cahners (USA)
37.20 - Klaus Volkheimer (GER)
34.00 - Jan Banens (AUS)
25.59 - Tiia Krutob (EST)
21.93 - Suzy Hess‐Wojcik (USA)
2008 48.18 - Eugen Lohyna (SVK)
43.95 - Esko Palvianen (FIN)
42.16 - Robert Cahners (USA)
37.04 - Gudrun Mellmann (GER)
33.53 - Helvi Erikson (EST)
33.21 - Brunella Giudice (ITA)
2006 48.89 - Hermann Albrecht (GER)
48.49 - Hans Rocken (GER)
45.58 - Antoni Kargol (POL)
34.48 - Helvi Erikson (EST)
32.64 - Irma Kirchhofs (GER)
25.52 - Brigitte Schmidt (GER)
2004 50.72 - Waldemar Villhauer (GER)
48.91 - Antoni Kargol (POL)
47.12 - Peter Seddon (ESP)
40.27 - Evaun Williams (GBR)
26.20 - Kerttu Kangasmaki (FIN)
24.76 - Carole Derrien (GBR)
  M70 W70
2019 50.53 - Gerard Guyot (FRA)
47.22 - Jerzy Jablonski (POL)
44.84 - Arvo Nurm (EST)
35.49 - Eva Nohl (GER)
34.17 - Margaritha Dahler-Stettler (SUI)
23.60 - Irena Baranowska (POL)
2017 49.87 - Jerzy Jablonkski (POL)
46.38 - Gerard Guyot (FRA)
43.04 - George Mathews (USA)
28.36 - Mary Thomas (AUS)
16.54 - Alicja Sowa (POL)
no third place
2014 54.34 - Heimo Viertbauer (AUT)
49.34 - Lutz Caspers (GER)
49.21 - Hermann Albrecht (GER)
28.19 - Helvi Erikson (EST)
27.74 - Marita Horn (GER)
26.27 - Ingrid Holzknecht (GER)
2012 51.25 - Hermann Albrecht (GER)
51.24 - Ed Burke (USA)
46.14 - Esko Palviainen (FIN)
33.35 - Gudrun Mellmann (GER)
30.45 - Helvi Erikson (EST)
30.42 - Hella Boeker (GER)
2010 47.33 - William Gentleman (GBR)
41.76 - Emil Muller (CAN)
30.32 - Donald Chambers (AUS)
24.89 - Carole Derrien (GBR)
20.50 - Mary Roman (USA)
14.27 - Margaret Morfitt (CAN)
2008 45.80 - Johann Hansen (GER)
44.78 - Janos Belhazi (HUN)
43.85 - Peter Speckens (GER)
34.25 - Evaun Williams (GBR)
25.13 - Ingrid Junge (GER)
no third place
2006 47.82 - Peter Speckens (GER)
43.56 - Ilmari Tuomela (FIN)
42.90 - Arnost Boldan (CZE)
29.37 - Susanne Wissinger (GER)
26.40 - Christa Baum (GER)
25.19 - Ingrid Junge (GER)
2004 45.60 - Carmelo Rado (ITA)
40.96 - Heribert Schill (GER)
36.21 - Jaroslav Hanus (GBR)
35.41 - Jutta Schaefer (GER)
21.62 - Elisabeth Dwenger (GER)
15.98 - Gisela Wohlmannstetter (GER)
  M75 W75
2019 44.72 - Hermann Albrecht (GER)
42.75 - Heimo Viertbauer (AUT)
40.54 - George Mathews (USA)
27.68 - Tila Krutob (EST)
26.40 - Elise MArie Wale (NOR)
24.48 - Olga Hradecka (SVK)
2017 44.10 - Esko Palviainen (FIN)
40.76 - Hiroshi Yamada (JPN)
34.89 - Frantisek Valicek (CZE(
37.80 - Gudrun Mellmann (GER)
35.84 - Janice Banens (AUS)
25.43 - Tiia Krutob (EST)
2014 40.44 - Antoni Kargol (POL)
38.85 - Peter Speckens (GER)
38.68 - Osten Edlund (SWE)
27.01 - Carole Derrien (GBR)
26.97 - Maria Kern (GER)
26.49 - Gisela Thevessen (GER)
2012 40.01 - Peter Speckens (GER)
37.91 - Valentin Akulov (RUS)
37.59 - Osten Edlund (SWE)
24.65 - Asta Satsi (EST)
24.62 - Galina Kovalenskaya (RUS)
24.56 - Ingrid Junge (GER)
2010 28.18 - Ray Feick (USA)
26.89 - Harri Reidma (EST)
25.39 - Wayne Sabin (USA)
25.39 - Galina Kovalenskaya (RUS)
17.20 - Myrtle Acton (CAN)
no third place
2008 37.58 - Zdenek Benek (CZE)
37.53 - Richard Rzehak (GER)
32.40 - Guy Husson (FRA)
22.58 - Justine Schirmer (GER)
21.00 - Rachel Hanssens (BEL)
19.94 - Lieselotte Leiss (GER)
2006 43.75 - Mykhaylo Lytvynenko (UKR)
42.50 - Zdenek Benek (CZE)
39.24 - Richard Rzehak (GER)
22.15 - Justine Schirmer (GER)
6.70 - Aniela Radlak (POL)
no third place
2004 37.57 - Manfred Rittweger (GER)
33.66 - Matti Jarvinen (FIN)
29.25 - Siegfried Angelis (GER)
25.25 - Marianne Neubert (GER)
20.28 - Marianne Barth (GER)
16.91 - Anna-Liisa Lehtovuori (FIN)
  M80 W80
2019 39.07 - Lothar Huchtausen (GER)
38.63 - Osten Edlund (SWE)
37.03 - Antoni Kargol (POL)
33.22 - Evaun Williams (GBR)
24.98 - Tserendolgor Tumurbat (NGL)
22.82 - Ingrid Schafer (GER)
2017 37.92 - Antoni Kargol (POL)
no second or third place
15.06 - Barbara Dunsford (GBR)
no second or third place
2014 39.25 - Henryk Plukarz (SWE)
38.68 - Antanas Cerniauskas (LTU)
30.93 - Werner Erben (GER)
29.58 - Susanne Wissinger (GER)
24.89 - Rachel Hanssens (BEL)
no third place
2012 35.92 - Leo Saarinen (FIN)
35.59 - Zdenek Benek (CZE)
34.86 - Richard Rzehak (GER)
22.96 - Rachel Hanssens (BEL)
no second or third place
2010 31.13 - Gerald Wojcik (USA)
27.09 - Gordon Chalmers (CAN)
no third place
20.34 - Rachel Hanssens (BEL)
no second or third place
2008 39.85 - Manfred Rittweger (GER)
28.04 - Matti Jarvinen (FIN)
20.15 - Hugh Gallagher (IRL)
13.35 - Anna-Liisa Lehtovuori (FIN)
no second or third place
2006 31.32 - Erik Eriksson (FIN)
30.87 - Matti Jarvinen (FIN)
27.13 - Valto Makela (FIN)
17.80 - Anna-Liisa Lehtovuori (FIN)
no second or third place
2004 33.75 - Erik Eriksson (FIN)
28.82 - Hans Heilenmann (GER)
25.28 - Valto Makela (FIN)
19.47 - Kaija Jortikka (FIN)
no second or third place
  M85 W85
2019 27.47 - Anton Laus (LAT)
20.10 - Jim Blair (NZL)
17.72 - Jose Cesteros (USA)
20.34 - Lieselotte Leiss (GER)
18.17 - Gloria Krug (USA)
no  third place
2017 25.07 - Leo Saarinen (FIN)
20.87 - Jim Blair (NZL)
20.26 - Ray Feick (USA)
19.49 - Gloria Krug (USA)
no second or third place
2014 29.11 - Sigurdur Haraldsson (ISL)
26.44 - Viljo Hyvola (FIN)
22.78 - Joachim Fiedler (GER)
not contested
2012 29.82 - Matti Jarvinen (FIN)
24.42 - Bertil Larsson (SWE)
21.11 - Lars Lindberg (FIN)
20.36 - Hilja Bakhoff (EST)
no second or third place
2010 26.46 - Paul Nobbe (GER)
13.31 - William Falconer (CAN)
no third place
not contested
2008 26.72 - Valto Makela (FIN)
20.15 - Adriano Gomes (POR)
no third place
not contested
2006 19.97 - Aloysius Meier (GER)
no second or third place
not contested
2004 24.55 - Erling Svennevik (NOR)
23.42 - Helge Lonnroth (FIN)
22.08 - Ensio Hamalainen (FIN)
14.86 - Olga Kotelko (CAN)
no second or third place
  M90 W90
2019 19.64 - Sigurdur Haraldson (ISL)
19.26 - Viljo Hyvola (FIN)
16.99 - Lauri Helle (FIN)
14.28 - Marcia Petley(NZL)
no second or third place
2017 not contested not contested
2014 17.41 - Adriano Gomes (POR)
no second or third place
not contested
2012 14.42 - Axel Magnusson (SWE)
no second or third place
12.69 - Olga Kotelko (CAN)
no second or third place
2010 not contested 13.92 - Olga Kotelko (CAN)
no second or third place
2008 not contested not contested
2006 12.18 - Anton Polgar (GER)
no second or third place
not contested
2004 14.26 - Anton Polgar (GER)
no second or third place
not contested
  M95 W95
2019 not contested not contested
2017 not contested not contested
2014 12.17 - Giuseppe Ottaviani (ITA)
no second or third place
14.76 - Olga Kotelko (CAN)
no second or third place
2012 18.01 - Helge Lonnroth (FIN)
no second or third place
not contested
2010 not contested not contested
2008 not contested not contested
2006 not contested not contested
2004 not contested not contested

Contact Us

Last Updated 21 July 2019